INSIDER INFO - March 2018

Date League Match Tips Score Result
31-03 League Cup Paris Saint Germain - Monaco Paris Saint Germain (-1 1/4) 3-0 WIN
30-03 League 2 Lincoln City - Exeter City Lincoln City (-1/2) 3-2 WIN
29-03 1. Division FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC (+1/4) 0-1 WIN
28-03 Regionalliga Northeast VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke (+3/4) 1-2 LOSE
27-03 Regionalliga Southwest Freiburg II - Hessen Kassel Freiburg II (-3/4) 3-0 WIN
26-03 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6 Belgium U21 - Hungary U21 Belgium U21 (-1) 3-0 WIN
25-03 Segunda Division Barcelona B - Osasuna Osasuna (-1/4) 0-2 WIN
24-03 Regionalliga West SC Wiedenbrueck - Wattenscheid Wattenscheid (+1/4) 1-1 WIN
23-03 Friendlies Italy - Argentina Argentina (-1/2) 0-2 WIN
22-03 Primera A Apertura Bucaramanga - Atletico Nacional Bucaramanga (+1/2) 0-0 WIN
21-03 Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Ituano FC - Ferroviaria Ferroviaria (+1/4) 2-2 WIN
19-03 Segunda Division Huesca - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon (+1/4) 0-2 WIN
18-03 Paulista A1 Playoff Botafogo SP - Santos FC Botafogo SP (+1/2) 0-0 WIN
17-03 Serie C Grp. A Alessandria - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio (+1/2) 2-2 WIN
16-03 Superliga Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors Rosario Central (-1) 3-1 WIN
15-03 Copa Libertadores Grp. 6 Santos FC - Nacional Santos FC (-1/2) 3-1 WIN
14-03 AFC Champions League Grp. G Cerezo Osaka - Buriram United Buriram United (+1) 2-2 WIN
13-03 League 1 Rochdale - Southend United Southend United (+1/4) 0-0 WIN
12-03 Erste Liga Wiener Neustadt - Hartberg Hartberg (+1/2) 1-1 WIN
11-03 Paulista A1 Santo Andre - Novorizontino Novorizontino (+1/4) 2-3 WIN
10-03 Primera B Nacional Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue (+1/2) 0-0 WIN
09-03 J. League Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale (-1) 2-0 WIN
08-03 Europa League Final Stage Lazio - Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv (+1 1/4) 2-2 WIN
07-03 League Cup Grp. B Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata (+1/4) 1-0 LOSE
06-03 Championship Fulham - Sheffield United Fulham (-1/2) 3-0 WIN
05-03 Southern State League Adelaide Blue Eagles - Fulham United FC Fulham United FC (+1) 2-2 WIN
04-03 NPL Youth Western Floreat Athena U20 - ECU Joondalup U20 ECU Joondalup U20 (-1/2) 0-2 WIN
03-03 Primera Division Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao Sevilla (-3/4) 2-0 WIN
02-03 1. Division NK Istra 1961 - Cibalia Cibalia (+1/2) 0-0 WIN
01-03 Cup Final Stage AE Larissa - AEK Athens AE Larissa (+3/4) 2-1 WIN
28-02 CONCACAF Champions League FC Dallas - Tauro FC Tauro FC (+1 1/4) 3-2 WIN
X


Click Here!